Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Toledo, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Toledo, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Toledo, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2536,993
BustAfghanistan 11,5157,156
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3287,039
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0606,873
FarahAfghanistan 11,3657,063
GardizAfghanistan 11,4147,093
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4057,087
HeratAfghanistan 11,1716,942
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2506,991
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3517,053
KabulAfghanistan 11,3127,030
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5607,184
KhostAfghanistan 11,4587,120
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0776,883
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0596,872
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0366,858
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2256,975
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1146,906
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0056,838
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4427,110
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4997,146
ShkoderAlbania 8,4815,270
TiranaAlbania 8,5565,317
VloreAlbania 8,6075,349
AdrarAlgeria 8,1955,093
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8304,866
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8304,866
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1365,056
BatnaAlgeria 8,1115,040
BecharAlgeria 7,7884,840
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9564,944
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8884,902
BiskraAlgeria 8,1385,057
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6945,403
ChlefAlgeria 7,7294,803
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0945,030
DjanetAlgeria 9,1855,708
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9714,953
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2345,116
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3055,161
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1715,078
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3935,216
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9115,538
In SalahAlgeria 8,4455,248
MilianaAlgeria 7,7874,839
OranAlgeria 7,6304,742
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5385,305
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0705,015
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9915,587
TebessaAlgeria 8,2595,132
TimimounAlgeria 8,1345,055
TindoufAlgeria 7,5964,720
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2875,150
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0876,268
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0198,712
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3244,551
HuamboAngola 12,4997,767
LuandaAngola 12,0047,459
LuenaAngola 12,7697,934
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3737,689
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9947,453
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1437,546
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1457,547
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2317,600
ByrdAntarctica 13,6698,494
DavisAntarctica 17,01310,572
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9787,443
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7919,191
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2145,726
AzulArgentina 9,3825,830
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5035,905
BarilocheArgentina 9,5035,905
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2135,725
CeresArgentina 8,6035,346
ChamicalArgentina 8,5005,282
ChepesArgentina 8,5905,338
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0836,266
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9025,532
CórdobaArgentina 8,6695,387
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6785,393
CorrientesArgentina 8,4855,272
EsquelArgentina 9,6946,024
EzeizaArgentina 9,2355,739
FormosaArgentina 8,3825,209
General PicoArgentina 9,1385,678
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0495,623
JuninArgentina 9,1185,666
La PlataArgentina 9,2755,763
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6644,763
La RiojaArgentina 8,3795,207
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9895,586
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4596,499
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1315,053
Malarg EArgentina 8,9415,556
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5735,949
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5855,956
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8845,521
MendozaArgentina 8,6855,397
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6815,395
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8145,477
NeuquenArgentina 9,3465,807
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2115,724
OranArgentina 7,8224,861
ParanaArgentina 8,8535,501
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7775,454
PehuajoArgentina 9,2185,728
PergaminoArgentina 9,0645,632
PigeArgentina 9,3795,828
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7165,416
PosadasArgentina 8,5995,344
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3475,187
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6485,374
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3395,803
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7515,438
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6205,357
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8545,502
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6596,624
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9824,960
RosarioArgentina 8,9575,566
SaltaArgentina 7,9534,942
San AntonioArgentina 9,6245,980
San LuisArgentina 8,8015,469
San RafaelArgentina 8,8775,516
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2115,724
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2985,157
SarmientoArgentina 10,0226,228
TrelewArgentina 9,8716,134
TucumanArgentina 8,1695,077
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0166,845
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7035,408
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5415,307
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8805,518
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9226,166
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6666,007
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5319,651
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23510,710
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2659,486
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3609,545
AmberleyAustralia 13,9588,674
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6579,108
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9098,643
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7459,784
CairnsAustralia 13,8198,587
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6829,123
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91610,512
CedunaAustralia 15,7849,809
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4158,958
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5139,019
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7509,166
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8148,584
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0878,754
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9709,924
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7689,177
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6599,109
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,55310,286
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5679,052
East SaleAustralia 14,9859,312
Esperance (po)Australia 16,84810,469
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84710,469
EssendonAustralia 15,1459,411
ForrestAustralia 16,17410,050
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7389,159
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12710,643
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8009,818
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3609,545
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1599,420
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1749,429
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2218,837
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71610,388
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1319,402
LavertonAustralia 15,1629,422
LearmonthAustralia 16,67410,361
LongreachAustralia 14,3898,941
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3888,941
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6808,501
Low HeadAustralia 15,1429,410
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8278,592
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7599,171
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18810,059
MeekatharraAustralia 16,67910,365
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1489,413
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1439,410
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2039,447
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4779,618
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5979,071
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8197,966
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2548,858
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5569,045
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4689,612
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55610,288
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3799,557
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22510,704
Port HedlandAustralia 16,20110,068
RichmondAustralia 14,4648,988
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8728,620
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4518,980
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4448,975
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9539,292
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9539,292
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6398,475
TibooburraAustralia 14,9479,288
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9028,639
WaggaAustralia 14,8149,206
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,56610,294
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3348,907
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4318,346
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54610,282
WoomeraAustralia 15,4759,616
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1099,389
GrazAustria 7,8724,892
InnsbruckAustria 7,6174,733
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8334,868
LinzAustria 7,7104,791
SalzburgAustria 7,6744,769
ViennaAustria 7,8304,866
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6974,783
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0376,237
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2746,384
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9536,185
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0126,222
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9526,184
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1553,825
LerwickUk 6,1553,825
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9846,204
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9726,197
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9346,173
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1656,317
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0496,244
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9816,202
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0376,237
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2046,341
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9926,209
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8696,133
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3453,321
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6153,489
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1053,173
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3641,469
MuharraqBahrain 11,5567,181
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8427,980
DhakaBangladesh 12,7107,898
CharnocksBarbados 4,5582,832
BrestBelarus 7,9114,916
GomelBelarus 8,2205,108
GrodnoBelarus 7,8114,854
MinskBelarus 7,9474,938
MogilevBelarus 8,0515,003
VitebskBelarus 7,9494,939
BrusselsBelgium 6,9734,333
D’UccleBelgium 6,9734,333
OstendeBelgium 6,8634,265
Belize CityBelize 2,7571,713
BeninBenin 9,9786,200
BohiconBenin 9,8916,146
CotonouBenin 9,9786,200
KandiBenin 9,6646,006
NatitingouBenin 9,6005,965
ParakouBenin 9,7726,073
SaveBenin 9,8586,126
BermudaBermuda 2,7121,685
La PazBolivia 6,9884,342
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3194,548
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2805,145
FrancistownBotswana 14,0588,736
MaunBotswana 13,6378,474
TshaneBotswana 13,7798,562
AimoresBrazil 8,6685,386
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2015,096
AltamiraBrazil 6,4914,034
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5634,079
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7905,462
ApodiBrazil 7,6874,777
AracajuBrazil 8,1875,088
AracuaiBrazil 8,3715,202
AragarcasBrazil 7,6754,769
AraxaBrazil 8,3205,170
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9724,954
BageBrazil 9,0745,639
BambuiBrazil 8,4165,230
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6615,382
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7224,798
BarcelosBrazil 5,6533,513
BarraBrazil 7,7854,838
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1524,444
BarreirasBrazil 7,7624,823
BelémBrazil 6,5784,088
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5325,302
BelterraBrazil 6,2683,895
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5474,690
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9895,586
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9634,948
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9124,916
BrevesBrazil 6,4654,017
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7875,461
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9225,544
CabroboBrazil 7,8224,861
CaceresBrazil 7,4014,599
CaetiteBrazil 8,0855,024
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9584,945
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9864,963
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4485,250
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6915,401
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6184,734
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4685,262
CaparaoBrazil 8,7105,413
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0875,026
CaratingaBrazil 8,6285,362
CaravelasBrazil 8,6295,362
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0124,979
CarolinaBrazil 7,1694,455
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6405,369
CataguasesBrazil 8,7385,430
CatalaoBrazil 8,1335,054
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3515,189
CaxiasBrazil 7,2274,491
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9995,592
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8614,885
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7215,419
ChapecoBrazil 8,7325,426
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0874,404
CipoBrazil 8,1005,033
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1374,435
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4805,270
CordeiroBrazil 8,8165,478
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8954,906
CorumbaBrazil 7,7094,791
CoximBrazil 7,7894,840
CrateusBrazil 7,4414,624
CuiabaBrazil 7,4334,619
CuritibaBrazil 8,7395,431
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3995,220
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3034,538
DouradosBrazil 8,1505,064
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8075,473
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0685,635
EspinosaBrazil 8,1545,067
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9374,932
FloraniaBrazil 7,7984,846
FlorestaBrazil 7,8834,899
FlorianoBrazil 7,4164,608
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9815,581
FormosaBrazil 7,9244,924
FortalezaBrazil 7,4714,643
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4855,272
FrancaBrazil 8,3835,209
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0525,004
GoianiaBrazil 7,9164,919
GoiasBrazil 7,7954,844
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5575,317
GrajauBrazil 7,0994,411
GuairaBrazil 8,3585,194
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4854,652
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5215,295
IbiriteBrazil 8,5325,302
IguatuBrazil 7,6414,748
IlheusBrazil 8,3845,210
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0064,353
IndaialBrazil 8,8825,519
IpameriBrazil 8,0775,019
IraiBrazil 8,7095,412
IreceBrazil 7,8914,903
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0965,031
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1093,796
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3593,951
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4105,226
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7715,450
ItapevaBrazil 8,6215,357
ItirucuBrazil 8,2005,096
ItuacuBrazil 8,1505,064
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2025,097
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,4875,274
JacobinaBrazil 7,9754,956
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6174,733
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0224,985
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1945,092
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7335,427
LavrasBrazil 8,5875,336
LencoisBrazil 8,0344,993
LinharesBrazil 8,7235,421
LondrinaBrazil 8,4455,248
MacapaBrazil 6,2743,899
MacauBrazil 7,7284,802
MaceioBrazil 8,1775,081
MachadoBrazil 8,5735,328
ManausBrazil 6,0203,741
MarabaBrazil 6,8824,276
MaringaBrazil 8,4095,225
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2633,892
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1685,076
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9894,965
MonteiroBrazil 7,9294,927
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2445,123
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5974,721
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9274,926
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8295,486
ObidosBrazil 6,1673,832
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0875,026
ParacatuBrazil 8,1075,038
ParanaBrazil 7,6204,735
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7885,461
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0945,030
ParintinsBrazil 6,1613,828
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1844,464
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8525,501
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2565,130
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6644,763
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9764,956
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3445,185
PeixeBrazil 7,5314,680
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8174,858
PicosBrazil 7,5474,690
PiraiBrazil 8,7795,456
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8574,882
PompeuBrazil 8,4025,221
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1365,056
Porto De MozBrazil 6,3563,949
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7245,421
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3743,961
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0805,642
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4064,602
PosseBrazil 7,8524,879
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5414,686
RecifeBrazil 8,0985,032
RemansoBrazil 7,7294,803
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3243,930
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8485,498
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7765,454
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9394,934
SalvadorBrazil 8,2665,137
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9325,551
SantaremBrazil 6,2633,892
SantosBrazil 8,7605,444
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4945,278
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8204,238
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7504,816
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9785,579
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7445,434
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6655,385
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9594,325
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6755,391
São PauloBrazil 8,7035,408
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4635,259
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2033,855
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9324,929
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1165,043
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4705,263
SobralBrazil 7,3394,561
SoureBrazil 6,5084,044
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6914,779
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3215,792
SurubimBrazil 8,0224,985
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6934,781
TarauacaBrazil 6,0203,741
TauaBrazil 7,5304,679
TefeBrazil 5,7963,602
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4945,278
TeresinaBrazil 7,2834,526
TiriosBrazil 5,7583,578
TorresBrazil 9,0875,647
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6514,133
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1695,077
TriunfoBrazil 7,8504,878
TucuruiBrazil 6,6984,162
TuriacuBrazil 6,8124,233
UaupesBrazil 5,3303,312
UbatubaBrazil 8,7865,460
UberabaBrazil 8,2815,146
VassourasBrazil 8,7725,451
VicosaBrazil 8,6715,388
VitoriaBrazil 8,7885,461
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2775,144
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9774,336
BurgasBulgaria 8,8935,526
LomBulgaria 8,5545,316
PlevenBulgaria 8,6635,383
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7735,452
SadovoBulgaria 8,7855,459
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7405,431
SofiaBulgaria 8,6575,379
VarnaBulgaria 8,8585,505
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2135,725
BurundiBurundi 12,8778,002
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7878,568
SiemreapCambodia 13,6218,464
BatouriCameroon 11,0906,891
DoualaCameroon 10,7536,682
GarouaCameroon 10,6356,609
MamfeCameroon 10,5866,578
MarouaCameroon 10,6166,597
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8036,713
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7096,655
YaoundeCameroon 10,9106,779
YokoCameroon 10,8466,740
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,4001,491
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3601,467
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8132,369
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0051,868
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6352,880
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 974605
Atikokan, OnCanada 759472
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8551,153
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3441,456
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4871,546
Banff, AbCanada 1,9921,238
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,221759
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0091,870
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7791,105
Bissett, MbCanada 1,025637
Blue River, BcCanada 2,2691,410
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,330826
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,0451,892
Brandon, MbCanada 1,030640
Broadview, SkCanada 1,185736
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3342,072
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8231,754
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5772,223
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7681,720
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1201,939
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8901,174
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0961,924
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,6221,629
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3472,080
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3212,064
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6401,641
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,8551,774
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,0471,894
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9411,827
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,0681,285
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6441,021
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1881,359
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4161,501
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4161,501
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,6381,640
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2411,393
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3761,477
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6691,037
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4871,546
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8621,157
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4562,148
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4542,146
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8731,164
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,163723
Comox, BcCanada 2,5921,611
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8271,757
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5441,581
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7831,108
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,9481,211
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8481,770
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,145712
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4801,541
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,1421,952
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8541,773
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2282,006
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7691,099
Dryden, OnCanada 871541
Earlton, OnCanada 1,215755
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9771,229
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9911,238
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9891,236
Edson, AbCanada 2,1581,341
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8201,752
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1931,363
Estevan, SkCanada 1,114692
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,9741,848
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2342,631
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,561970
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2481,397
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0831,295
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7701,721
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7881,111
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8841,792
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3841,482
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,5361,576
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4271,508
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1421,331
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1531,338
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8831,792
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0591,901
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,601995
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,4951,551
Golden, BcCanada 2,0881,297
Goose, NfCanada 2,7131,686
Gore Bay, OnCanada 939584
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3791,478
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2781,416
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5141,562
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6262,253
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3861,483
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3891,484
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,077669
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7151,687
Harrow, OnCanada 834518
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5951,613
Hope, BcCanada 2,3431,456
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7462,328
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1061,308
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7622,338
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8831,792
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1162,558
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8661,159
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,3001,429
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,161722
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,159720
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2071,372
Kenora, OnCanada 873542
Kingston, OnCanada 1,352840
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0642,526
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1591,963
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4801,541
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,571976
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7131,064
La Tuque, QcCanada 925575
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1781,975
Langara, BcCanada 3,2151,998
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,201746
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7471,086
London, OnCanada 977607
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1681,969
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7501,088
Lytton, BcCanada 2,3671,471
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9571,837
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,434891
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,568974
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6372,260
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,8961,800
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,6271,011
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5181,565
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2951,426
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0611,281
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6161,004
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,590988
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,336830
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,397868
Morden, MbCanada 890553
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,152716
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7511,709
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5161,563
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5501,584
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0591,279
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3362,073
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,6521,027
North Bay, OnCanada 1,184736
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,439894
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,440895
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3581,465
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9451,830
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2111,374
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,327825
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,211753
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,071666
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,5891,609
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7191,690
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,7791,727
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 967601
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,563971
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5481,583
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0481,894
Princeton, BcCanada 1,256781
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6392,262
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7921,113
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,5071,558
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9341,202
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,010628
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,294804
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,295805
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6392,262
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,1561,340
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7701,100
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6751,662
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,593990
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2011,368
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,1181,938
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0561,899
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2351,389
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,530951
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 840522
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3781,478
Scott, SkCanada 1,6541,028
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2401,392
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3911,486
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7491,087
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9292,442
Simcoe, OnCanada 871541
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 907563
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1611,343
Smithers, BcCanada 2,8571,776
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7661,719
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3621,468
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,454904
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,461908
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6531,648
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0601,901
Terrace, BcCanada 2,9341,823
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3522,083
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,459906
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3841,481
Thompson, MbCanada 1,575978
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 764475
Timmins, OnCanada 1,164724
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6471,645
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,123698
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,105686
Trenton, OnCanada 1,276793
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,336830
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5831,605
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2241,382
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,369851
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4621,530
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9061,184
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8281,136
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,4721,536
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4931,549
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2901,423
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,043648
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1481,956
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,4942,171
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,008626
Windsor, OnCanada 828515
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 939583
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,377855
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1911,362
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6751,662
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,256781
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0044,352
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9014,288
SalCape Verde 7,1374,435
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4247,099
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2817,010
AbecheChad 10,8486,741
FayaChad 10,3896,456
MoundouChad 10,9056,776
N’DjamenaChad 10,5456,553
AntofagastaChile 7,6394,747
AricaChile 7,1034,414
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0016,215
ChicoChile 10,0726,259
ChillanChile 8,9945,589
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9915,587
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0615,010
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9386,175
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8415,494
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3404,561
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8774,895
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1846,950
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3035,160
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4025,843
ParronChile 8,7815,457
Puerto AysenChile 9,9256,168
Puerto MonttChile 9,4915,898
Punta ArenasChile 10,7756,696
QuinteroChile 8,6325,364
SantiagoChile 8,6995,405
SewellChile 8,7695,449
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2145,726
ValdiviaChile 9,3125,786
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3215,792
VallenarChile 8,2315,115
ValparaisoChile 8,6355,366
AltaiChina 10,0376,237
BeijingChina 10,4386,486
ChangchunChina 9,7316,047
ChangduChina 11,8157,342
ChangshaChina 11,7667,311
ChengduChina 11,7467,299
ChongqingChina 11,8167,342
DuianChina 11,2366,982
ErlianChina 10,1706,320
GanzhouChina 11,9397,419
GuangzhouChina 12,2697,624
HaikouChina 12,7187,903
HailarChina 9,3785,827
HamiChina 10,5616,563
HetanChina 11,1876,952
JiuquanChina 10,8506,742
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8976,772
KashiChina 10,8886,766
KunmingChina 12,3917,700
LanzhouChina 11,1626,936
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0357,479
NanchangChina 11,6237,223
NanjingChina 11,1676,940
NanningChina 12,5047,770
PingbianChina 11,4297,102
QingdaoChina 10,6976,647
QiqiharChina 9,4335,862
RuoqiangChina 11,0046,838
ShanghaiChina 11,1426,924
ShantouChina 12,1287,537
ShenyangChina 10,0096,220
TaiyuanChina 10,7906,705
TaoyuanChina 11,7727,315
TengchongChina 12,4597,742
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4766,510
Xi’AnChina 11,2416,985
XichangChina 12,0867,510
YanjiChina 9,6666,006
YichangChina 11,5577,181
YinchuanChina 10,8596,748
YiningChina 10,4416,488
ZhengzhouChina 11,0636,875
ZhijiangChina 11,9497,425
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8313,002
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7792,970
AraucaColombia 4,4602,771
BarranquillaColombia 3,8882,416
Benito SalasColombia 4,6842,911
BogotáColombia 4,5492,827
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2892,665
El CaranoColombia 4,3472,702
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7042,923
MatecanaColombia 4,4752,781
PeralesColombia 4,5372,819
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7122,928
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9002,423
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4492,143
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8872,415
VanguardiaColombia 4,6262,875
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,6383,503
YariguiesColombia 4,3252,688
MoroniComoros 14,6109,079
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6632,276
LimonCosta Rica 3,6932,295
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6502,268
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6702,281
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9644,949
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3545,192
SibenikCroatia 8,1425,060
SplitCroatia 8,1915,090
ZagrebCroatia 7,9904,965
CamagueyCuba 2,6891,671
CasablancaCuba 2,3151,439
HavanaCuba 2,3321,449
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0492,516
FamagustaCyprus 9,8826,141
LarnacaCyprus 9,8876,144
LimassolCyprus 9,8726,135
NicosiaCyprus 9,8446,117
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7814,835
ChebCzech Republic 7,4794,648
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8174,858
PragueCzech Republic 7,5804,710
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0577,492
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9697,438
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8527,365
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3778,312
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7337,912
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1024,413
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2584,510
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9074,292
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8534,259
MarstalDenmark 7,0544,384
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1354,434
OdenseDenmark 7,0164,360
RandersDenmark 6,9274,304
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2414,500
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8934,283
TønderDenmark 6,9634,327
TylstrupDenmark 6,8754,272
TystofteDenmark 7,0704,393
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9184,299
VestervigDenmark 6,8204,238
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5687,810
Melville HallDominica 4,2222,623
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2422,015
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3692,094
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3512,083
BaniDominican Republic 3,4002,113
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3612,089
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3982,112
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3032,053
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3202,063
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3382,074
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1971,987
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3212,064
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2892,044
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4362,135
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2812,039
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4222,126
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4692,156
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2792,037
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2482,018
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,3042,053
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3062,054
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4692,156
La VegaDominican Republic 3,3052,054
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4252,128
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2161,998
MichesDominican Republic 3,4142,121
MocaDominican Republic 3,2872,043
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2462,017
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1741,972
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3842,103
NaguaDominican Republic 3,3302,070
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3192,062
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3412,076
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3322,071
PoloDominican Republic 3,3632,090
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2522,021
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2732,034
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2922,046
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3082,056
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4502,144
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3872,105
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2962,048
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3772,099
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4042,115
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2722,033
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3662,092
San JuanDominican Republic 3,3002,051
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4872,167
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3602,088
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2702,032
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2292,006
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4122,120
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3372,074
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3732,096
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3442,078
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2011,989
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3732,096
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2622,027
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8744,893
CanarEcuador 5,1533,202
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0853,160
IzobambaEcuador 4,9293,063
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8633,022
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3063,297
MilagroEcuador 5,0883,162
OtavaloEcuador 4,8733,028
PichilingueEcuador 4,9823,096
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9493,075
PuyoEcuador 5,0693,150
QuitoEcuador 4,9103,051
RumipambaEcuador 4,9983,106
San GabrielEcuador 4,8483,012
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0036,216
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2676,380
AswanEgypt 10,8106,718
AsyutEgypt 10,4296,481
BahariyaEgypt 10,1876,330
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2566,373
CairoEgypt 10,1846,328
DabaaEgypt 9,9266,168
DakhlaEgypt 10,4356,485
El ArishEgypt 10,2396,362
El TorEgypt 10,4836,514
FarafraEgypt 10,2396,363
HelwanEgypt 10,2026,339
HurguadaEgypt 10,5816,575
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1906,332
KhargaEgypt 10,5376,548
KosseirEgypt 10,7046,652
LuxorEgypt 10,6526,620
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8276,107
MinyaEgypt 10,3216,413
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1296,294
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4256,478
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5476,554
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3076,405
SalloumEgypt 9,6846,018
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8996,151
SohagEgypt 10,5136,533
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4656,503
TahrirEgypt 10,0946,273
TantaEgypt 10,1006,276
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1751,973
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1691,969
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1431,953
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1661,968
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6946,645
AsmaraEritrea 11,9667,436
AssabEritrea 12,4017,706
MassawaEritrea 11,9687,437
TallinEstonia 7,3814,587
TartuEstonia 7,5464,689
VilsandiEstonia 7,3424,562
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5247,782
GonderEthiopia 12,1187,530
NegeleEthiopia 12,8988,015
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9576,809
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7973,602
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7493,573
Laucala BayFiji 11,2296,978
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2807,010
NandiFiji 11,2807,010
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1886,952
HelsinkiFinland 7,3234,550
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3254,552
JoensuuFinland 7,3134,545
JokioinenFinland 7,2284,492
JyvskylFinland 7,1924,469
KajaaniFinland 7,1174,423
KuopioFinland 7,2264,490
KuusamoFinland 7,0344,371
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3924,593
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1334,432
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1104,419
OuluFinland 6,9874,342
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8464,254
TampereFinland 7,1904,468
TurkuFinland 7,2014,475
VaasaFinland 6,9954,347
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8384,871
BiarritzFrance 7,0594,386
BordeauxFrance 7,0304,369
BrestFrance 6,5774,087
CaenFrance 6,7834,215
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0604,387
DijonFrance 7,2424,500
GourdonFrance 7,1714,456
GrenobleFrance 7,4214,611
Le MansFrance 6,8984,286
LilleFrance 6,9144,297
LyonFrance 7,3344,557
MarseilleFrance 7,5044,663
MontpellierFrance 7,4144,607
NancyFrance 7,2184,485
NantesFrance 6,8304,244
NiceFrance 7,6174,733
ParisFrance 6,9764,335
PerpignanFrance 7,3984,597
StrasbourgFrance 7,3114,543
ToulonFrance 7,5724,705
ToulouseFrance 7,2424,500
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7603,580
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7543,576
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7623,580
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8813,655
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5903,474
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4254,614
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8535,501
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8515,500
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2955,154
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4295,238
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2285,113
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2955,776
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,08511,860
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,48311,486
BitamGabon 11,0406,861
CocobeachGabon 10,9706,817
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4927,141
LambarnGabon 11,1516,929
LastourvilleGabon 11,3627,061
LibrevilleGabon 10,9966,833
MakokouGabon 11,2687,002
MayumbaGabon 11,3887,076
MitzicGabon 11,1436,925
MkamboGabon 11,3207,034
MoandaGabon 11,4607,121
MouilaGabon 11,3017,023
Port-GentilGabon 11,0286,853
TchibanGabon 11,3757,069
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7832,972
BanjulGambia 7,8964,907
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4935,899
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7996,089
BerlinGermany 7,3614,574
BrockenGermany 7,2634,513
CologneGermany 7,1144,421
DresdenGermany 7,4804,648
ErfurtGermany 7,3374,559
EssenGermany 7,0864,403
FichtelbergGermany 7,4854,651
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2664,515
GeisenheimGermany 7,2344,496
GorlitzGermany 7,5414,686
HamburgGermany 7,1074,417
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1074,416
HannoverGermany 7,1674,454
HelgolandGermany 6,9594,324
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5604,698
KarlsruheGermany 7,3264,552
KasselGermany 7,2324,494
KonstanzGermany 7,4624,637
LeipzigGermany 7,3874,590
LindenbergGermany 7,4224,612
MagdeburgGermany 7,2944,532
MunichGermany 7,5684,703
MünsterGermany 7,0864,403
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2894,529
NurembergGermany 7,4474,627
NurnbergGermany 7,4444,626
PotsdamGermany 7,3544,570
RostockGermany 7,1804,462
SchleswigGermany 7,0254,365
StuttgartGermany 7,3874,590
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1754,459
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5854,713
AccraGhana 9,8246,105
KumasiGhana 9,6245,980
TamaleGhana 9,4825,892
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2514,506
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9465,559
AthensGreece 9,0565,627
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0805,642
ChiosGreece 9,1675,697
CorfuGreece 8,7005,406
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6945,403
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3655,820
IoanninaGreece 8,7475,436
KalamataGreece 9,0325,613
KerkiraGreece 8,7005,406
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1565,690
LamiaGreece 8,9085,535
LarissaGreece 8,8475,498
LemnosGreece 8,9795,580
LimnosGreece 8,9865,584
MethoniGreece 9,0325,612
MilosGreece 9,2065,721
MitiliniGreece 9,1345,676
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1285,672
NaxosGreece 9,2295,735
PatrasGreece 8,9195,542
RhodesGreece 9,4455,869
SamosGreece 9,2675,759
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0225,606
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2895,772
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8075,473
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0175,603
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9085,535
AasiaatGreenland 3,7732,344
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2692,653
AputiteqGreenland 4,5372,819
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0923,164
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6002,237
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6442,264
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8632,401
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9663,086
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8622,400
JulianehbGreenland 3,7502,330
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7582,335
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9653,086
NanortalikGreenland 3,7822,350
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7932,357
NordGreenland 5,1773,217
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5862,228
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0082,491
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8932,419
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7622,338
UpernavikGreenland 3,9362,446
UummannaqGreenland 3,9112,430
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1442,575
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1462,576
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0541,898
BokeGuinea 8,2245,110
ConakryGuinea 8,4235,234
FaranahGuinea 8,6255,360
KankanGuinea 8,7195,418
KindiaGuinea 8,4495,251
KissidougouGuinea 8,7265,422
LabeGuinea 8,4045,222
MacentaGuinea 8,8385,492
MamouGuinea 8,4915,276
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9965,591
SiguiriGuinea 8,6545,378
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0935,029
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2023,232
TimehriGuyana 5,2223,245
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2742,034
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2703,896
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3973,975
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3033,917
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4714,021
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5204,673
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3093,920
CatacamasHonduras 3,0891,919
CholutecaHonduras 3,2392,013
La CeibaHonduras 2,9791,851
La MesaHonduras 2,9921,859
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1061,930
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0531,897
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1571,962
TelaHonduras 2,9701,846
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3377,667
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3387,667
BudapestHungary 8,0314,991
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0465,000
DebrecenHungary 8,1725,078
KeszthelyHungary 7,9914,966
MiskolcHungary 8,0785,020
PecsHungary 8,1045,036
SzegedHungary 8,1885,088
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9194,921
AkureyriIceland 5,1613,207
DalatangiIceland 5,3743,339
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3223,307
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1943,228
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2443,259
ReykhólarIceland 4,9763,092
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0043,109
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9543,079
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0933,165
AgraIndia 12,2697,624
AhmedabadIndia 12,6317,849
AkolaIndia 12,9688,059
AllahabadIndia 12,4967,765
AmritsarIndia 11,7347,292
BangaloreIndia 13,8288,593
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4588,363
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0928,136
BikanerIndia 12,1057,522
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8608,613
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5217,781
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5217,781
DaltonganjIndia 12,6657,870
DarbhangaIndia 12,4357,727
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2487,611
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2457,609
DumkaIndia 12,6477,859
DwarkaIndia 12,6247,845
GoaIndia 13,4828,378
GuwahatiIndia 12,4287,723
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3478,294
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7277,909
JagdalpurIndia 13,2048,205
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8387,978
KotaIndia 12,4617,743
KozhikodeIndia 13,9848,690
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4937,142
LudhianaIndia 11,8347,354
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7898,568
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0337,477
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0888,133
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5168,399
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9518,048
New DelhiIndia 12,1027,521
PambanIndia 14,2588,860
PuneIndia 13,1508,171
SagarIndia 12,6447,857
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4647,124
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3098,892
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3098,892
VeravalIndia 12,8157,963
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3648,305
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1198,774
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5909,067
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5789,680
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9989,320
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8668,616
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4668,368
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8139,205
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6198,463
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2579,481
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8389,220
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1378,164
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1939,441
AbadanIran 11,0436,862
ArakIran 10,7456,677
BabolsarIran 10,5936,583
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7017,271
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3946,459
Bandar LengehIran 11,7107,277
BirjandIran 11,2196,972
BushehrIran 11,2957,019
ChahbaharIran 12,0577,492
DezfulIran 10,8646,751
EsfahanIran 10,9786,822
IranshahrIran 11,8607,370
KermanIran 11,4127,092
KermanshahIran 10,6046,589
Khoram AbadIran 10,7436,676
MashhadIran 10,8796,760
OroomiehIran 10,1926,333
RamsarIran 10,4996,524
RashtIran 10,4156,472
SemnanIran 10,7366,672
ShahroudIran 10,7086,654
ShirazIran 11,3147,031
TabrizIran 10,2036,340
TeheranIran 10,6466,615
YazdIran 11,1436,924
ZahedanIran 11,6297,227
ZanjanIran 10,4326,483
BaghdadIraq 10,5796,574
BasraIraq 11,0026,837
BelmulletIreland 5,9413,692
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1213,804
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0253,744
ClonesIreland 6,1083,796
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0353,750
CorkIreland 6,1413,816
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1433,817
DublinIreland 6,2013,854
KilkennyIreland 6,1793,840
Malin HeadIreland 6,0463,757
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2553,887
ShannonIreland 6,0763,776
ValentiaIreland 6,0303,747
EilatIsrael 10,4386,487
HaifaIsrael 10,1476,305
JerusalemIsrael 10,2456,366
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2156,348
AlbengaItaly 7,6474,752
AlgheroItaly 7,8974,907
AmendolaItaly 8,2975,156
AnconaItaly 8,0094,977
ArezzoItaly 7,9194,921
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3925,215
BergamoItaly 7,6314,742
BolognaItaly 7,8084,852
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6724,768
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4575,255
BrindisiItaly 8,5005,282
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0465,000
CameriItaly 7,5784,709
CampobassoItaly 8,2315,115
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0394,996
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0865,025
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9714,953
Cape MeleItaly 7,6564,757
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3865,211
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5675,324
CerviaItaly 7,8904,903
CiampinoItaly 8,0855,024
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7964,844
Cisa PassItaly 7,7294,803
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0224,985
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7144,793
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6325,364
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5765,329
DecimomannuItaly 8,0334,992
DobbiacoItaly 7,7064,788
FalconaraItaly 7,9994,971
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8544,881
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2935,153
FonniItaly 7,9964,969
FrontoneItaly 7,9684,952
FrosinoneItaly 8,1415,059
GelaItaly 8,5435,309
GenoaItaly 7,6664,763
GhediItaly 7,6834,775
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4315,239
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2335,116
GrossetoItaly 7,9214,922
GrottaglieItaly 8,4785,268
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9274,926
GuidoniaItaly 8,0805,021
IstranaItaly 7,7744,831
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5575,318
LatinaItaly 8,1245,049
LatronicoItaly 8,4265,236
LecceItaly 8,5445,310
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8814,898
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4545,253
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5425,308
MilanItaly 7,6214,735
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5744,707
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9544,943
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2595,132
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9574,945
PadovaItaly 7,7804,834
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6764,770
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4065,224
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3875,212
PantelleriaItaly 8,4165,230
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7294,803
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0404,996
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9864,962
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1375,056
PiacenzaItaly 7,6864,776
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8134,855
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8754,894
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1745,080
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3715,202
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0875,026
PrizziItaly 8,4435,246
RadicofaniItaly 7,9554,943
Resia PassItaly 7,6044,725
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9244,924
RivoltoItaly 7,8094,852
Rolle PassItaly 7,7114,792
RomeItaly 8,0695,014
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0645,011
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8444,874
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6414,748
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2995,157
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5905,338
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7594,822
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9084,914
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5085,287
SigonellaItaly 8,5635,321
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4735,265
TarvisioItaly 7,8014,848
TermoliItaly 8,2185,107
TorinoItaly 7,5544,694
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5384,684
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3685,200
TrevicoItaly 8,3055,161
TrevisoItaly 7,7814,835
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8724,892
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5484,690
UdineItaly 7,8134,855
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3535,190
VeniceItaly 7,8014,848
VeronaItaly 7,7214,798
VicenzaItaly 7,7494,816
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0424,997
ViterboItaly 8,0064,975